Inacknowledge ni: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Kinilala

733 Nevada St Toledo, OH, 43605, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 18920

ID ng Isyu:

5550771

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Tiningnan:

26 beses

Lugar:

East Toledo

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

237337

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, blighted property

Deskripsyon

On the corner of 733 Nevada St and Main St is a vacant lot with junk debris at the curb .

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the address where the property is located?
S. 733 Nevada St
T. Is the property occupied?
S. Vacant lot
T. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
S. No
T. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
S. Yes
T. Please provide any additional details
S. Junk debris at curb .

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video