Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

718 Main St Toledo, OH, 43605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15475

Issue ID:

5551256

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

237360

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk debris at curb .

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 718 Main St
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Junk debris at curb .

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.