Sidewalk blocked Archived

7769-7797 Mourning Dove Road Raleigh, NC 27615, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

555128

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

2183 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Trees need trimming along this block please


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Display Name Blocked (7580) (Registered User)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Handy (Registered User)

  • Closed SeeClickFix Moderators (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.