Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

5800 22nd Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5551404

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Rise up street for school flasher sign

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

2 Comments

  • Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.