Parking - Enforcement Archivé

1000 Calcot Pl Oakland, CA 94606, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 8335

ID du Problème:

5551414

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Enforcement

Vues:

28 fois

Quartier:

East Peralta

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

887026

Description

Truck, motor home, trailer. setting up shop, office and home

a aussi demandé...
Q. Your request will go to the City of Oakland Parking Enforcement Division (510-238-3099).
A. OK
Q. Please note, this app/website is for reporting parking enforcement related matters and is not intended for contesting a citation.
A. OK
Q. To contest a citation please visit http://www2.oaklandnet.com/Parking/index.htm#Contest
A. OK

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.