Sidewalk/Curb Repair Closed

950 Beach Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 980115

Issue ID:

5551822

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

sidewalk is cracked and lifted iv several spots

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 950 BEACH DR NE ST PETE
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...