Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Acknowledged

1500–1512 Piney Branch Pkwy Nw Washington 20011, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5552200

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00145923

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Really really urgent repair needed on the stretch on Piney Branch but also absolutely on Taylor St (whole block to 14th St) and several feet across 14th St. Very very bad


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.