Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

340 Beach Dr Ne Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5552361

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

303 times

Reported:

on

Description

Water flowing into alley from birchwood

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved), Other (please describe below), Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley
Q. Issue Description:
A. No Answer Given

16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.