Stormwater Issue Archived

1701 38th St N Saint Petersburg 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5552546

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain completely blocked, the supports appear to be collapsed or missing.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. 1701 38th Ave N, 33713

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.