Inacknowledge ni: City of Alpharetta

Debris / Animal in Roadway Kinilala

3919-3963 1st St Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5552846

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Debris / Animal in Roadway

Tiningnan:

56 beses

Lugar:

Alpharetta

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

4104

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, tree, trash

Deskripsyon

Neighbor cut down trees and contractor left debris and mud on the road. Intersection of Summerfield Dr and Blackwatch. Home located at 215 Summerfield Dr.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video