Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

415 Broderick St San Francisco, CA 94117, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 47740

Issue ID:

5552899

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Haight-Ashbury

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10642272

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

An Abandoned Safeway shopping cart that is at the intersection of Broadway Street and Hayes street.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Shopping Cart

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.