Sidewalk Issue Open

551 Riverside Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5553163

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Recycling and trash cans are out 365 days per year on Bradbury street side of house. Visible from Google maps as well.

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Litter/Trash on Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...