Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sign/Traffic Marking Acknowledged

Gateway Boulevard South San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5553167

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

46872

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Duplicated By:

5799071

Description

Faded U-turn sign at Gateway Blvd & E. Grand Ave.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.