Illegal Parking Archived

14446 34th Ave S Tukwila 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 580

Issue ID:

5553310

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Illegal parking. Hasn’t moved in months. Flat tires.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. White dodge caravan.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.