Pothole Closed

821 E Lester St Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 845

Issue ID:

5553439

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Many potholes in front of 827 e Lester

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...