Commercial Landscaping Archived

5855 Sienna Springs Way Missouri City, TX 77459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5553661

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Commercial Landscaping

Viewed:

5 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The sprinkler system is not working properly. it has been running non-stop since at least Friday March 15. very visible from the corner of Trammel-Fresno and McKeever at the entrance to Oyster Creek Farms.

also asked...
Q. Is this visible from the street?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.