Streetlight Archivé

515 N Main St Gainesville 32601, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5553888

Submitted To:

Utility Service Area

Category:

Streetlight

Vues:

48 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out on east side of main street. This light does not have a number, but is next to light number 19451

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please identify the problem with the streetlight.
A. Out
Q. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • 311GNV (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • GRU Electric Operations (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Public Works Department (Primary) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Public Works Department (Primary) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.