Traffic Violations Archivé

2022 Gross Ave Ne Canton, OH 44714, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5553915

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Vues:

55 fois

Quartier:

Canton

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

traffic

Description

will you check the property? they have an excessive amount of vehicles that park in front of the bus stop and in the yard.


Post a New Comment

7 Commentaire

  • City of Canton IT Department (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Canton Zoning Department (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Ofc. Thomas (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Canton Zoning Department (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Canton Zoning Department (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Canton Zoning Department (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Ofc. Thomas (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.