Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

25 Orchard Terrace Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

555432

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Overflowing trash at 32 Orchard Terrace . Scavenger birds are there so rats will be next

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.