Mattress abandoned in the alley Archived

1502 West Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

555597

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

749 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

195745

Tagged:

trash

Description

A mattress has been dumped in the alley behind 1502 West and St. James's Church


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.