Gas smell Open

Pond St Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5557083

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge, sidewalk, odor

Description

Strong smell of gas as you walk over bridge on Pond St at Fiske Lane. Especially by the trashcan by the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...