Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

2151 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6290

Issue ID:

5557359

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Depression in alley and storm water coming up through man hole when it rains

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. alley behind 2151 6 ave n

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.