PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 980145

Issue ID:

5557580

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Description

14th Street north and 22 Avenue North. Replace whole intersections faded signage. Need following signs:
R1-1 x 3, 22 Ave N x 2, 14 St N x 2, R6-1L x 2, R6-1R x 2 and R5-1 x 2.
WO # 118436. BL

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs
A. No Answer Given
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.