Sanitation Department Archivado

500 25th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 1860

Issue ID:

5557735

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Visto:

10 veces

Reported:

on

Descripción

Discarded furniture and bedding along front right of way at 513 25th Ave S.

también preguntó...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.