PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 973280

Issue ID:

5557770

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

26 Ave S @ 4 ST S
Reinstall downed Stop sign due to accident
118396 JC
R1-1
Cap
Cross
Post
26 Ave S
4 st s

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. Yes
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Posts
A. 1
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.