Parked Vehicle Concern La Kaydiiyey

1039 Mcdonald St Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5557839

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Parked Vehicle Concern

Arkay:

24 jeer

Xaafadda:

Five Points

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

237568

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

its like cabbage head motors over here
white dodge journey blowinggrassdebris in the street around lightpole and blocking trash trucks. have toputbinsindriveway

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the address where the vehicle is parked?
J. 1039 mcdonald
S. Please provide the description of the vehicle including color, make, model and license plate number.
J. white dodge journey
S. Is the vehicle parked on the street?
J. Yes
S. Is there damage to the vehicle that would prevent it from being moved?
J. No

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.