Alley Blading/Smoothing Open

517 8th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 964995

Issue ID:

5557948

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Alley was recently bladed. Additional millings now needed under dumpsters

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley
Q. Issue Description:
A. additional millings needed under dumpsters

New Comment

I want to...