Streets (Pothole, Road Salt or Standing Water) Archived

7004 Lanham Ln Minneapolis, MN, 55439, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5557990

Submitted To:

Edina, MN

Category:

Streets (Pothole, Road Salt or Standing Water)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Edina

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

42813

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Multiple pot holes and some standing water

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other Streets Issue

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Edina (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Edina (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.