Sanitation Department Archived

843 37th Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 964975

Issue ID:

5558181

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Description

Organ in the alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.