Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

807 Park Ln Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5558295

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree is hanging down on top of cars can we get it trimmed please


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.