Parking and Traffic Sign Repair Archivé

1001–1029 Oak St San Francisco 94117, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1395

ID du Problème:

5558597

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Parking & Traffic Sign Repair

Vues:

41 fois

Quartier:

Alamo Square

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

10619850

Description

Red traffic light out heading south on Scott at oak. Green still works

a aussi demandé...
Q. Sign Status
A. Other
Q. Sign Type
A. Other
Q. Pole Status
A. Pole not damaged

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu SF311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • SF311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos SF311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.