Parking - Abandoned Vehicle Arquivada

7958 Mountain Blvd Oakland, CA, 94605, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 624100

Número da Solicitação:

5558599

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Abandoned Vehicle

Visto:

19 vezes

Bairro:

Sequoyah

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

887446

Descrição

This vehicle was abandoned with emergency lights on since 3/18/19 at around 5pm.

também perguntou...
Q. If there are multiple abandoned vehicles, please report each vehicle separately.
A. OK
Q. If the abandoned vehicle is blocking a driveway, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333.
A. OK
Q. If you suspect someone is living in this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
A. OK
Q. If you suspect prostitution at this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
A. OK
Q. If you suspect drug activity at this vehicle, STOP and call the Police Drug Hotline at 510-238-3784
A. OK
Q. Is the abandoned auto located on public or private property?
A. Don't Know / No Answer
Q. Please describe the vehicle (e.g., color, make, model) (a photo is helpful)
A. Honda grey/ tan
Q. Is there a license plate on the vehicle? If so, please enter the license plate number.
A. No
Q. Is the vehicle missing its engine, windshield, or any tire or door?
A. No
Q. How many days has the vehicle not moved?
A. 1

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.