Trash on side of house Archived

64-66 Hungerford Terr Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2345

Issue ID:

555913

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

767 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash scattered on side of house. Pizza box has an address of 64 Hungerford terr

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.