Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

800 Monterey Blvd Ne Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2005

Issue ID:

5559471

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

Right in the turn of the traffic circle

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. roadway
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.