Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

536 Monterey Blvd Ne Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2005

Issue ID:

5559484

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Description

Pavement is cratering in front of the storm drain. Definitely a big dip in the pavement

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. just to the south of the chicane

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.