Abandoned Bicycle Archived

914 North Shore Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 715

Issue ID:

5559605

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

This Bicycle has been locked to the street sign in front of my house for 72 hours. Please have proper department remove the bicycle, it is interfering with maintenance/landscaping of the right of way.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.