Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

176 Archibald Street Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 160420

Issue ID:

555969

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

405 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress on the greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.