Roads Maintenance Closed

8 Cornell Place Chatham Nj Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175

Issue ID:

5559922

Submitted To:

Chatham, NJ

Category:

Roads Maintenance

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Borough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Belgian blocks out of place from the snow plow

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Other
Q. Where is the issue located (nearest landmark, intersection, etc.)?
A. Dead end at the end of Cornell

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...