Works hours violations Archived

20401-20499 Se 258th St Kent, WA, 98042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 195

Issue ID:

5561903

Submitted To:

City of Covington

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Covington

Reported:

on

Description

Remind the crews working along 204th that the area contains homes with people trying to sleep. This truck rig is operating loudly way too late at night.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.