Animal - Dead Archived

6203-6203 Us-431 N Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 565

Issue ID:

5564302

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Animal - Dead

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Description

In middle of road on 431 East bound. Outside service area, the app says, but I don't know who is responsible.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.