Codes Compliance Archived

7616 18th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5564304

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

14 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5321533

Description

Black commercial dump trailer parked across dirt front lawn. In front of house.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.