Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

1036 Orange Ave Sarasota, FL, 34236, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5565006

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Harbor Acres

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR466178

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

sidewalk raised from tree roots about an inch. very dangerous


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.