Health Hazard Archived

607 High Ave Sw Canton, OH, 44707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5565072

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The place is a health hazard/ fire hazard it’s loaded to the ceiling with garbage has animals crawling in an out of the wall nobody lives there


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.