Inacknowledge ni: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Kinilala

1616 Marion St Nw Washington 20001, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5565435

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Tiningnan:

37 beses

Lugar:

Shaw

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

19-00151054

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

This has been reported for weeks without any action taken. Getting more dangerous by the day. Trucks keep running over it. It needs to withstand the weight if fire trucks that leave this seniors home with regularity. Did Ms Bowser run out of $$$$?????


1 Komento

  • Kinilala DC 311 (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video