Roadway Pickup Archived

97 Center St Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 198875

Issue ID:

5565704

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Next to 97 Center St. Vacant lot, Trash and debris on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.