Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

611 Ne Green St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5566407

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

91451

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash out in front of house.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.