Trash pickup issue Archived

Whitmore Lake Rd Ann Arbor 48104, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5566745

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Trash pickup issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

356853

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash picked needed

also asked...
Q. What is the trash pickup issue?
A. Missed cart pickup
Q. What size is the cart?
A. 64 gallon

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.