Police - Homeless Encampments Archived

Ca-61 Alameda 94621, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5566768

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Homeless encampment in bushes. Remove please.


19 Comments

  • Alameda Police Chief (Registered User)

  • Closed Lt. Hosh Durani (Verified Official)

  • Reopened TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • Alamedan83 (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • CC4C (Registered User)

  • CC4C (Registered User)

  • CC4C (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • Alamedan83 (Registered User)

  • Alamedan83 (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • CC4C (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • CC4C (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Admin 1 MM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.