Code Enforcement Sign Issue Archived

70-80 Canton St Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5566840

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4121

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

Pedestrian crossing sign has been ran over, again.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.