Code Violations Archived

109 Greenwood Pl Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 975

Issue ID:

5566919

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Roofing work at 8pm. This construction site continuously violates the time/noise code for construction projects.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.